Suppliers ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd 10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver
Details for China 10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver
Product Type:

Fiber >> New fiber >> Other new fiber

Keyword: optical module,optical transceiver,XFP transceiver
Uses:
Origin:China
If you are interested, please contact us!
MOQ: 1
FOB price: 50
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T
Production Capacity: 100000pcs/month
Packing: Individual package or 10pc/package
Delivery Time: 3days
previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next next page
Product Detail
  • article number: EX3192-3LCD10
  • Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10KM
Detailed Product Description
Specifications:

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver

Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10

Date rate: 10G

Distance: 10KM

Connector: LC

Place of origin: Made in China

Shipping Port: ShenZhen

Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package

Features

1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 

2.Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 

3.Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 

4.PIN ROSA 

5.XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 

6.No reference clock required 

7.Compatible with RoHS 

8.+3.3V power supply 

9.Power dissipation <1W 

10.Built-in digital diagnostic functions 

11.Temperature range 0°C to 70°C 

 

Applications

1. Gigabit Ethernet  2.  Fiber Channel  3.  Switch to Switch interface

4. Switched backplane applications  5.  Router/Server interface

 

Contact us
Company Name: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Company Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109 
Zip:  
Contact Person: 0755-23284603 
Telephone Number: 0755-23284603 
Mobile:  
Fax Number:  
Email: sales05@etulinktechnology.com 
Homepage: www.etulink.com