Suppliers ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd 16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m
Details for China 16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m

16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m

16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m
Product Type:

Fiber >> New fiber >> Other new fiber

Keyword: optical module
Uses:
Origin:China
If you are interested, please contact us!
MOQ: 1
FOB price: 15
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T
Production Capacity: 100000pcs/month
Packing: Individual package or 10pc/package
Delivery Time: 3days
Product Detail
  • Rate: 16G
Detailed Product Description
Specifications:

 

16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m

Item NO.: ES85X6-3LCD01

Date rate: 16G

Wavelength: 850nm

Distance: 100M

Connector: LC

DDM:YES

Place of origin: Made in China

Shipping Port: ShenZhen

Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package

Features

Supports up to 14.025Gbps bit rate/Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint;

Compatible with RoHS/Single +3.3V power supply;

Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring;

Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C

Applications

1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface

2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface

 

Contact us
Company Name: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Company Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109 
Zip:  
Contact Person: 0755-23284603 
Telephone Number: 0755-23284603 
Mobile:  
Fax Number:  
Email: sales05@etulinktechnology.com 
Homepage: www.etulink.com