Suppliers ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Selling Leads
  • Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package

  • 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Distance: 80KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual pa

  • 40G QSFP 1310nm 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP 1310nm 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: MPO DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual p

  • QSFP28 100G PS.M4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC

      QSFP28 100G PS.M4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC Item NO.: EQ23110X-3LCD2 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type

  •  QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC

     QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: I

  • 16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m

      16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m Item NO.: ES85X6-3LCD01 Date rate: 16G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100M Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Ind

  • SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M  Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Fea

  • 10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver

    10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Item NO.:ESDxxX-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:ITU-T C-band Distance:80KM Connector:LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individua

  • Cisco Compatible 10G 60KM SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver

    Cisco Compatible 10G 60KM SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD60 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1270/1330nm DISTANCE:60KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individua

  •  1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 120KM

     1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 120KM Item NO.:ES5512-3LCD120 Date rate: 1.25G Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc